Baja Designs
Raptor LED Light Kit For 17-On Ford Raptor 7 XL Linkable Kit Baja Designs
Regular price $1,974.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Reflex Light Actuator Harness Rocker Switch Universal Motor Actuator Adaptor Harness Baja Design
Regular priceFrom $59.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Ranger Reverse Light Kit 19-Pres Ford Ranger S2 Reverse Kit Baja Designs
Regular price $297.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 Amber Wide Cornering LED Light with Mounting Bracket Baja Designs
Regular price $129.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Reflex Light Actuator Kit LP4/LP6/LP9/XL-M Housing Baja Designs
Regular price $99.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Reflex Light Actuator Harness Power Management Universal Motor Actuator Adaptor Harness Baja Designs
Regular priceFrom $69.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Ranger 20 Inch Bar Grille Kit 2019 Ford Ranger w/ S8 Baja Designs
Regular price $751.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 White LED Auxiliary Light Pod Pair - Universal Baja Designs (Alt 2)
Regular price $265.95Unit priceBaja Designs
RTL-M Universal License Plate Mount Harness Baja Designs
Regular price $25.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 White LED Auxiliary Light Pod - Universal Baja Designs (Alt 1)
Regular price $135.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 Fog Pocket Light Kit 24-25 Silverado/Sierra 2500/3500 2025 1500 AT4-X Baja Designs
Regular price $499.00Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 White LED Auxiliary Light Pod Pair - Universal Baja Designs (Alt 1)
Regular price $265.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 White LED Auxiliary Light Pod - Universal Baja Designs
Regular price $135.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 Amber Wide Cornering LED Light with Mounting Bracket Pair Baja Designs
Regular price $255.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 White LED Auxiliary Light Pod Pair - Universal Baja Designs
Regular price $265.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Ram Rebel 1500 Ram Dual S2 Reverse Kit 19-Pres Rebel 1500 Baja Designs
Regular price $319.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Raptor Reverse Light Kit 2017 Raptor S2 Series Baja Designs
Regular price $308.95Unit priceBaja Designs
Ranger A Pillar Kit 19-Present Ford Ranger Squadron Pro Baja Designs
Regular price $595.95Unit priceBaja Designs
S1 Black LED Auxiliary Light Pod Kit - Universal Baja Designs
Regular priceFrom $194.95Unit price
Frequently Asked Questions
Do you offer free shipping?
Do you offer free shipping?
Yes — we offer free shipping on all orders over $200 within the lower 48 states. Most orders ship within 1–3 business days from our warehouse in Laguna Beach, California.
How do I know a part will fit my bike?
How do I know a part will fit my bike?
Every product lists its compatible models — Sur-Ron, Talaria, Stark, E-Ride Pro, Super73 and more — in the title and description. If you're not sure, email info@elektrischesracing.com or use live chat. We're riders, and we'll confirm fitment before you buy.
Can I pay over time?
Can I pay over time?
Yes. Shop Pay Installments and Affirm are available at checkout, so you can split your purchase into smaller payments instead of paying all at once.
What is your return policy?
What is your return policy?
We accept returns within 14 days of delivery on eligible, unused items in their original packaging. A 10% restocking fee applies, and manufacturer-warranty items (such as Baja Designs and Warp 9) are handled through the manufacturer. Reach out and we'll walk you through it.
Are you an authorized dealer?
Are you an authorized dealer?
Yes — Elektrisches Racing is an official Baja Designs dealer. Every product we sell is 100% genuine and backed by the manufacturer's warranty.